2016-17 ROYAL RUSSELL 2 MILLFIELD 1

First Win for Royal Russell

2015-16 ARDINGLY 1 BRADFIELD 0 aet

Extra-time penalty clinches second successive title for Ardingly

2014-15 ARDINGLY 4 HAMPTON 1

Ardingly end 17 year wait for second title

2013-14 MILLFIELD 6 BRADFIELD 1

Millfield hit Bradfield for six!

2012-13 MILLFIELD 2 ALLEYN'S 0

Millfield clinch third title

2011-12 HAMPTON 2 MILLFIELD 1

Hampton win clash of the titans 

2010-11 CHARTERHOUSE 2 ETON 0

Charterhouse win second title in historic fixture 

2009-10 SHREWSBURY 3 REPTON 0

First Cup Final hat-trick seals Shrewsbury's second title 

2008-09 MILLFIELD 2 HAMPTON 0

Millfield ease to second title 

2007-08 CHARTERHOUSE 0 MILLFIELD 0

Penalties again - but its third time lucky for Charterhouse! 

2006-07 HAMPTON 1 CHARTERHOUSE 1

Hampton penalties are spot-on 

2005-06 KING'S SCHOOL, CHESTER 2 MILLFIELD 1

Underrated King’s repeat their 1994 triumph by surprising mighty Millfield 

2004-05 MILLFIELD 3 HAMPTON 1

Millfield win the Cup at last - and in triumphant style! 

2003-04 QEGS BLACKBURN 2 MILLFIELD 2

QEGS win their third title after a thrilling comeback and a dramatic last minute equaliser 

2002-03 BOLTON 1 BRADFIELD 0

Bolton lift the Cup to give coach Rigby a fond farewell 

2001-02 BRENTWOOD 1 ST. BEDE'S COLLEGE (Manchester) 1

Brentwood lift the Cup at last – but it takes penalties! 

2000-01 QEGS BLACKBURN 2 BRENTWOOD 1

QEGS make history – the first school to win the Cup twice 

1999-2000 SHREWSBURY 1 CHARTERHOUSE 0

Chapman’s stunning strike gives Shrewsbury a night to remember. 

1998-99 HAMPTON 2 WOLVERHAMPTON GS 1

Hampton show their class with classic passing game.  

1997-98 ARDINGLY 3 BOLTON 1

It’s Ardingly at last in a Sixfields mudbath!  

1996-97 LANCING 2 BOLTON 1

Glory for Lancing in final Fulham Final 

1995-96 QEGS BLACKBURN 1 BURY GS 0

QEGS win first All Northern Final 

1994-95 ST. BEDE'S COLLEGE (Manchester) 3 ARDINGLY 2

Heroic St. Bede’s stage remarkable comeback from 2-0 down at half-time to lift the Cup 

1993-94 KING'S SCHOOL, CHESTER 3 ARDINGLY 1

Underdogs King’s surprise all-conquering Ardingly.  

1992-93 FOREST 2 CHARTERHOUSE 2

Forest win inaugural Final on penalties – but brave Charterhouse run them so close 

24th - 26th July 2018
U16 Academy Tournament 
(Oakham)

31st July - 2nd Aug 2018
U14 Academy Tournament 
(Oakham)

17th - 19th Aug 2018
U14 & U15 Rep Camp
(Harrow)

Sun 9th Sept 2018
ISFA Sixes
(Chigwell)

Sun 16th Sept 2018
South U16  Trials 
(Eton, 11:00)

Sun 16th Sept 2018
South U18  Trials 
(Eton, 14:00)

Sun 14th Oct 2018
South U18A&B & U17 V. Kent Corinthian Casuals 
(Charterhouse, 14:00

Sun 14th Oct 2018
South U16 A&B V. Essex Schools
(Chigwell, 14:00)

Sun 4th Nov 2018
ISFA South U18A&B & U17 V. Essex
(Brentwood, 14:00)

Sun 4th Nov 2018
ISFA South U16A&B V. Kent Schools
(City of London, 14:00)

Sun 25th Nov 2018
ISFA U18, U17 & U16 Final Trials 
(Shrewsbury, 14:00)

12th - 13th Dec 2018
ISFA U16/U18 Rep Camps
(St. George's Park)

Wed 12th Dec 2018
ISFA U18 V. Welsh Colleges
(St. George's Park, 18:00)

Wed 12th Dec 2018
ISFA U16 V. Burton Albion FC
(St. George's Park, 18:00)

Thurs 13th Dec 2018
ISFA U18 V. English Colleges
(St. George's Park, 14:00)

17th - 19th Dec 2018
ISFA U14/U15 Rep Camps
(Surrey Sports Park)

Wed 19th Dec 2018
ISFA U14 & U15 v. Brighton & Hove Albion
(Surrey Sports Park)

Sun 13th Jan 2019
ISFA U18 & U16 Boys V. Australia Schools
(Clifton College, 14:00)

Wed 6th March 2019
Barry Burns Northern Eights
(Bolton School)

16th/17th April 2019
ISFA U14A/U15 Camp 
(St. George's Park)

Thurs 25th April 2019
ISFA U16 Shield Final 
(St. George's Park, 18:00)